Time Trial Start Times

Time Trial Start Times

Canton Classic TT Start Lists
Remote Start
Start RaceNumber LastName FirstName StartTime
1001 DUMMY Rider
1002 DUMMY Rider
550 FEUERHELM Luke 7:00:00
551 BUSCH Max 7:00:30
552 CHURCH Nolan 7:01:00
553 BAILEY Colton 7:01:30
554 WASS Scott 7:02:00
375 GOEBEL Avery 7:02:30
Legacy Start
Start RaceNumber LastName FirstName StartTime
475 LIMPACH Cole 7:00:00
476 CARTER Nick 7:00:30
477 SKOV Luke 7:01:00
478 REYNOLDS Tyler 7:01:30
479 SUNDE Jackson 7:02:00
7:02:30
7:03:00
7:03:30
7:04:00
7:04:30
75 LEONHARDT Hannah 7:05:00
76 HILL Rose 7:05:30
77 CHURCH Veronica 7:06:00
7:06:30
7:07:00
7:07:30
7:08:00
7:08:30
250 VAN BEEK Daniel 7:09:00
251 PEPPER Christian 7:09:30
252 KUIPER Jens 7:10:00
7:10:30
7:11:00
7:11:30
7:12:00
7:12:30
650 HULSTEIN Alan 7:13:00
651 WASS Grant 7:13:30
7:14:00
7:14:30
7:15:00
7:15:30
7:16:00
600 HART April 7:16:30
601 KOLBA Denise 7:17:00
602 MCCULLOCH Megan 7:17:30
603 TAN Amanda 7:18:00
604 REABURN Jennifer 7:18:30
605 ALLINSON Mila 7:19:00
7:19:30
7:20:00
7:20:30
7:21:00
7:21:30
500 KLECKNER Arnie 7:22:00
501 SHAFER Adam 7:22:30
502 HOWARD Greg 7:23:00
503 FRISBY-GRIFFIN Jackie 7:23:30
504 FEUERHELM Scott 7:24:00
505 PEEK Derek 7:24:30
506 RUTSCHER Robert 7:25:00
507 PEPPER Merrel 7:25:30
508 VUKOVICH Jacob 7:26:00
509 WESSELS Steve 7:26:30
510 GARRETT Jim 7:27:00
511 CHRISTENSEN Scott 7:27:30
512 MERRITT Andrew 7:28:00
520 SITZMAN Eric 7:28:30
7:29:00
7:29:30
7:30:00
7:30:30
7:31:00
400 ESCHERICH Sam 7:31:30
401 CAMPO Paul 7:32:00
402 APPLEN Eric 7:32:30
403 BRAGER Luke 7:33:00
404 MERRILL Nathan 7:33:30
405 MAROLT Andrew 7:34:00
406 CURTIS Tyler 7:34:30
407 WOLLMANN Mathew 7:35:00
408 ANDERSON Rich 7:35:30
409 SHOLLY Jason 7:36:00
410 LAVIN Mark 7:36:30
411 RAINS Brenton 7:37:00
412 DIRCKS Austin 7:37:30
413 SAXMAN Matthew 7:38:00
414 GILES Jon 7:38:30
7:39:00
7:39:30
7:40:00
7:40:30
7:41:00
725 HALE Brendon 7:41:30
726 WEISGRAM Chad 7:42:00
7:42:30
7:43:00
7:43:30
7:44:00
7:44:30
850 WEITZEL Mark 7:45:00
851 ENGLE Jason 7:45:30
7:46:00
7:46:30
7:47:00
7:47:30
7:48:00
100 MEYER Anne 7:48:30
101 BESHEY Alayne 7:49:00
102 SKILES Emily 7:49:30
103 BUTH Mary 7:50:00
104 CLARK-OIEN Molly 7:50:30
105 KRAWCZYK Abby 7:51:00
106 DAHLMANN Melissa 7:51:30
107 SENCENBAUGH Judah 7:52:00
108 COOGAN CISEK Corey 7:52:30
109 NEARY Kaitlin 7:53:00
110 RUSSELL Gabrielle 7:53:30
111 BAILEY Brooke 7:54:00
112 RIBBENS Diedre 7:54:30
113 RIFE Jennifer 7:55:00
114 STAUFFER Jenna 7:55:30
115 GOEBEL Suzie 7:56:00
7:56:30
7:57:00
7:57:30
7:58:00
7:58:30
300 SIDWELL Kevin 7:59:00
301 TUDOR Eric 7:59:30
302 WARK Chase 8:00:00
303 MOREHEAD Michael 8:00:30
304 LAUX Kevin 8:01:00
305 HEINLEIN III John 8:01:30
306 KLECKNER Matt 8:02:00
307 HEDGECOCK Trey 8:02:30
308 SAVOIE Joseph 8:03:00
309 EPPARD Lincoln 8:03:30
310 FRITZ Sam 8:04:00
311 ALEXANDER David 8:04:30
312 PETER Joshua 8:05:00
313 MOEHN Matthew 8:05:30
314 WATTS Nick 8:06:00
315 BAILEY Steve 8:06:30
8:07:00
8:07:30
8:08:00
8:08:30
8:09:00
1 WOERMANN Kent 8:09:30
2 FREY John 8:10:00
3 OIEN Peter 8:10:30
4 ZAVYALOV Innokenty 8:11:00
5 HARDY Brenden 8:11:30
6 BOCKELMAN Eric 8:12:00
7 DILGER Connor 8:12:30
8 SENCENBAUGH Michael 8:13:00
9 VANALLEN Macen 8:13:30
10 VENTLING Adam 8:14:00
11 WANDREY Joshua 8:14:30
12 WEST Brian 8:15:00
13 ALLISON Michael 8:15:30
14 RIBBENS Jameson 8:16:00
15 THOMPSON Andrew 8:16:30
16 WEBB Paul 8:17:00
17 MARSHALL Lucas 8:17:30
18 ROSS Jordan 8:18:00
19 VUKOVICH Caleb 8:18:30
20 HARRISON Paul 8:19:00
21 KRAWCZYK Brandon 8:19:30
22 GRITTERS Brandon 8:20:00
23 HILL Coul 8:20:30

Our Sponsors